root | 1 | --- | |
2 | long_name: To Electricity House | ||
maxious | 3 | between_stops: [] | |
maxious | 4 | ||
root | 5 | short_name: "785" | |
maxious | 6 | stop_times: | |
7 | - - 652a | ||
8 | - 655a | ||
9 | - 713a | ||
maxious | 10 | - 743a | |
11 | - 747a | ||
12 | - 749a | ||
13 | - - 725a | ||
14 | - 728a | ||
15 | - 746a | ||
16 | - 816a | ||
17 | - 820a | ||
18 | - 822a | ||
19 | time_points: | ||
20 | - Lanyon Market Place | ||
21 | - Tharwa/Pockett | ||
22 | - Mentone View/Tharwa Drive | ||
23 | - Citywest | ||
24 | - City Interchange - Platform 10 | ||
25 | - Electricity House | ||
26 |