|
|
2 |
time_points: [Cohen Street Bus Station (Platform 1), Westfield Bus Station (Platform 1), Belconnen Community Bus Station (Platform 3), Calvary Hospital, Jamison Centre, Cook, Hawker, Page, Florey, Cohen Street Bus Station, Westfield Bus Station, Belconnen Community Bus Station] |
|
|
11 |
stop_times: [[950a, 952a, 956a, 1005a, 1012a, 1015a, 1023a, 1027a, 1033a, 1039a, 1041a, 1045a], [1120a, 1122a, 1126a, 1135a, 1142a, 1145a, 1153a, 1157a, 1203p, 1209p, 1211p, 1215p], [1250p, 1252p, 1256p, 105p, 112p, 115p, 123p, 127p, 133p, 139p, 141p, 145p], [220p, 222p, 226p, 235p, 242p, 245p, 253p, 257p, 303p, 309p, 311p, 315p]] |