root | 1 | --- | |
2 | long_name: To Lanyon Market Place | ||
maxious | 3 | between_stops: {} | |
root | 4 | ||
maxious | 5 | short_name: "785" | |
6 | stop_times: [[505p, 511p, 513p, 549p, 605p, 607p], [530p, 536p, 538p, 614p, 630p, 632p]] | ||
7 | time_points: [Citywest, City Interchange (Platform 10), Electricity House, Mentone View/Tharwa Drive, Tharwa/Pockett, Lanyon Market Place] | ||
8 |